Water Quality Advisory Committee

Members


  • Linda Campbell
    Term expires: September 9, 2018
  • John Graves, Citizen Member
    Term expires: September 9, 2019
  • Robert Griffith, Citizen Member
    Term expires: September 9, 2019
  • Jeff Jennings
    Term expires: September 9, 2017
  • Harry Louderback
    Term expires: September 9, 2017
  • John Gibson
    Term expires: September 9, 2018


  • Keith Griffith, Town of Stanley Representative
    Term expires: September 9, 2018
  • Andy Jenkins, Town of Luray Representative
    Term expires: September 9, 2020
  • Jeff Mason, Health Department
    Term expires: September 9, 2017
  • Charles Newton, Chair
    Term expires: September 9, 2017
  • Betty Gochenour, Town of Shenandoah Representative
    Term expires: September 9, 2019
  • Julian Price
    Term expires: September 9, 2018
Board of Supervisors Representative
  • Larry Foltz
     Term expires: December 31, 2019